top of page

 

Specifications

  • Material: Polyester (Broadcloth)
  • Fit Type: Slim Fit
  • Sleeve Length: Full
  • Closure Type: Single Breasted
  • Collar Style: V-Neck

 

About This Product

  • Bold 3D Print Design: Features eye-catching printed graphics that add a unique and stylish flair to your party or casual look.
  • Slim Fit Silhouette: Tailored to hug the body, offering a sleek and modern appearance for evening wear.
  • Comfortable Fabric: Made from lightweight polyester broadcloth, ideal for autumn and winter outings.
  • Easy to Wear: Includes a full opening with single-breasted closure for convenience and layering options.

Men's 3D Printed Shirt – Long Sleeve Slim Fit V-Neck Party Wear

$31.08Price
Color
FSLTH24121204816
FSLTH24121204815
FSLTH2412120489
FSLTH2412120488
FSLTH2412120487
FSLTH24121204811
FSLTH24121204810
FSLTH24121204813
FSLTH24121204812
FSLTH24121204814
FSLTH2412120481
FSLTH2412120483
FSLTH2412120482
FSLTH2412120485
FSLTH2412120484
FSLTH2412120486
Size
M
S
3XL
4XL
5XL
L
XL
2XL
Quantity

    Related Products

    bottom of page