top of page

Specifications

  • Material: Lanon with polyester blend

  • Fabric Type: Lightweight polyester with medium stretch

  • Dress Length: Ankle-length maxi style

  • Neckline: Deep V-neck halter with spaghetti straps

  • Pattern Type: Vibrant tie-dye print
     

About This Product

  • Effortlessly Chic: The tie-dye design and halter neckline create a bold summer-ready look that is both stylish and versatile. Perfect for beach trips or casual evenings.

  • Comfortable Fit: Made with lightweight fabric and medium stretch, this maxi dress allows ease of movement while keeping you cool.

  • Bohemian Vibes: The flowing silhouette paired with spaghetti straps channels a relaxed boho aesthetic, making it a great vacation staple.

  • Dress It Up or Down: Pair with sandals for a casual day or elevate with heels and accessories for a night out. This piece transitions easily.

  • Flattering Design: The V-neck cut and natural waistline enhance your figure while maintaining a breezy, comfortable fit.

Sleeveless Halter Maxi Dress Tie-Dye Spaghetti Strap Summer Wear

$28.58Price
Color
BDQLTH24812104913
BDQLTH24812104912
BDQLTH2481210499
BDQLTH24812104911
BDQLTH24812104910
BDQLTH2481210498
BDQLTH2481210497
BDQLTH2481210496
BDQLTH2481210495
BDQLTH2481210494
BDQLTH2481210493
BDQLTH2481210492
BDQLTH2481210491
Size
XL
L
M
S
XXL
Quantity

    Related Products

    bottom of page