top of page

Specifications

  • Material: Lanon polyester blend with medium stretch

  • Dress Length: Ankle-length maxi style

  • Neckline: Classic V-neck design

  • Sleeve Style: Sleeveless spaghetti straps

  • Closure Type: Easy pullover wear

    • Size Options: S, M, L, XL, XXL
       

About This Product

  • Elegant Feather Print: The bold feather pattern adds a touch of sophistication. It’s a standout look for dinners, vacations, or evening strolls.

  • Lightweight and Comfortable: Made with a breathable fabric blend, it drapes beautifully on the body. The medium stretch ensures easy movement.

  • Chic Summer Style: Sleeveless spaghetti straps keep it airy and stylish. It’s perfect for warm spring and summer days.

  • Flattering Loose Fit: The relaxed silhouette flatters many body shapes. It balances elegance with comfort for all-day wear.

  • Versatile Occasions: Ideal for casual outings, beach trips, or dinner dates. Dress it up with heels or keep it relaxed with sandals.

Feather Print Sleeveless Slip Maxi Dress

$28.75Price
Color
BDQLTH24893386
BDQLTH24893385
BDQLTH24893384
BDQLTH24893383
BDQLTH248933810
BDQLTH24893389
BDQLTH24893388
BDQLTH24893387
BDQLTH24893382
BDQLTH24893381
BDQLTH248933813
BDQLTH248933812
BDQLTH248933811
BDQLTH248933815
BDQLTH248933814
Size
XXL
XL
L
M
S
Quantity

    Related Products

    bottom of page