top of page

Specifications

  • Material: Lanon fabric with medium stretch for comfort and durability.

  • Sleeve Length: Sleeveless spaghetti straps for a cool and airy fit.

  • Neckline: V-neck design for a flattering and stylish appearance.

  • Dress Length: Ankle-length, perfect for casual summer walks or streetwear.

  • Fit Type: Loose A-line silhouette for comfort and effortless style.
     

About This Product

  • Chic Striped Pattern: Features a modern striped design for a trendy and fashionable look. Ideal for casual outings or vacation wear.

  • Breathable Fabric: Medium-stretch Lanon fabric ensures ease of movement and comfort all day. Perfect for warm weather.

  • Elegant Maxi Silhouette: Loose ankle-length cut provides a graceful, flowing style. Enhances natural movement while maintaining a relaxed vibe.

  • Versatile Styling: Can be paired with sandals, sneakers, or wedges. Suitable for street style, summer parties, or travel.

  • Easy Care: Durable Lanon fabric is simple to wash and maintain. Retains color and shape after repeated use.

Summer Sleeveless Casual Long Striped Dress V-Neck

$28.46Price
Color
BDQLTH24869056
BDQLTH24869057
BDQLTH24869058
BDQLTH248690511
BDQLTH248690516
BDQLTH248690517
BDQLTH248690518
BDQLTH24869051
BDQLTH24869052
BDQLTH24869053
BDQLTH24869054
BDQLTH24869055
BDQLTH248690519
BDQLTH248690520
BDQLTH248690521
BDQLTH248690522
BDQLTH24869059
BDQLTH248690510
BDQLTH248690512
BDQLTH248690513
BDQLTH248690514
BDQLTH248690515
Size
XL
XXL
S
M
L
Quantity

    Related Products

    bottom of page