top of page

Specifications

  • Material: Lanon polyester blend

  • Dress Length: Ankle-length maxi

  • Neckline: V-neck halter with spaghetti straps

  • Sleeve Style: Sleeveless camisole

  • Fit Type: Loose with natural waistline
     

About This Product

  • Effortless Summer Elegance: Designed with a chic striped print, this maxi dress offers a timeless boho-inspired look. Perfect for casual days or evening strolls.

  • Comfortable All-Day Wear: The breathable fabric and loose silhouette provide comfort without compromising on style. It allows free movement for every occasion.

  • Versatile Styling Options: Pair it with sandals for a laid-back beach look or heels for a more elevated evening outfit. It adapts effortlessly to your plans.

  • Flattering Fit: The V-neck halter design accentuates the neckline while the natural waistline flatters all body shapes. Confidence and comfort go hand in hand.

  • Lightweight & Travel-Friendly: Easy to pack, wrinkle-resistant, and perfect for vacations or spontaneous getaways. A must-have piece for every summer wardrobe.

Women’s Retro Sleeveless Striped Maxi Dress

$28.46Price
Color
BDQLTH24869056
BDQLTH24869057
BDQLTH24869058
BDQLTH248690511
BDQLTH248690516
BDQLTH248690517
BDQLTH248690518
BDQLTH24869051
BDQLTH24869052
BDQLTH24869053
BDQLTH24869054
BDQLTH24869055
BDQLTH248690519
BDQLTH248690520
BDQLTH248690521
BDQLTH248690522
BDQLTH24869059
BDQLTH248690510
BDQLTH248690512
BDQLTH248690513
BDQLTH248690514
BDQLTH248690515
Size
XL
XXL
S
M
L
Quantity

    Related Products

    bottom of page